Abraham Delossantos

Show Map
Show Image
1494 ELM ST, DUBUQUE, IA 52001
Nearby Offenders
Dimitri Larese Martin
Dimitri Larese Martin
82 SCOTT CO JAIL, DAVENPORT, IA 52801
Abraham Delossantos
Marquay Tre Shawn Porter
Marquay Tre Shawn Porter
606 WALTER CIR, MARSHALLTOWN, IA 50158

Important Offender Data

Tier : Tier 2, Biannual Reviews

Physical Description

Birthdate : 02/05/1995
Age : 23
Gender : Male
Height : 6.0"
Weight : 200
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Conviction : Sex exploitation couns/ther/schl
Conviction Date : 05/15/2017
Statute : 709,15,2,A
Conviction County : Dubuque
Victim Gender : Female
Victim Age : Adult (18+)
Age at Offense : 20

Registration Details

Exclusions : No Restrictions
Residency Restrictions : No Restrictions
Collected From : Iowa State Registry

Alias

ABRAHAM DE LOS SANTOS
ABRAHAM RAMIREZ DE LOS SANTOS
Nearby Offenders
Dimitri Larese Martin
Dimitri Larese Martin
82 SCOTT CO JAIL, DAVENPORT, IA 52801
Abraham Delossantos
Marquay Tre Shawn Porter
Marquay Tre Shawn Porter
606 WALTER CIR, MARSHALLTOWN, IA 50158

Currently Abraham Delossantos could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abraham Delossantos's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abraham Delossantos is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.