Addison Tre Hawk

Show Map
Show Image
818 3RD AVE SW, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA 52404
Nearby Offenders
Lance Alan Jones
Lance Alan Jones
203 W MAPLE,UNIT B, LOCKRIDGE, IA 52635
Addison Tre Hawk
Christopher Jade Johnson
Christopher Jade Johnson
1213 E NORTH ST, ALGONA, IA 50511

Important Offender Data

Tier : Tier 3, Quarterly Reviews

Physical Description

Birthdate : 09/27/1991
Age : 27
Gender : Male
Height : 6.5"
Weight : 238
Race : Black
Hair : Black
Eyes : Blue
Scars, Marks, Tattoos:
  • Scar on Eyebrow, nonspecific
  • Tattooed Forearm, right
  • Scar on Hand, left

Offenses

Conviction : Kidnapping 3rd degree
Conviction Date : 07/09/2008
Statute : 710,4
Conviction County : Scott
Victim Gender : Female
Victim Age : Adult (18+)
Age at Offense : 16

Registration Details

Exclusions : No Restrictions
Residency Restrictions : No Restrictions
Collected From : Iowa State Registry

Alias

ADDISON PATTERSON
ADDISON TRE PATTERSON
ADDISON TREY HAWK
Nearby Offenders
Lance Alan Jones
Lance Alan Jones
203 W MAPLE,UNIT B, LOCKRIDGE, IA 52635
Addison Tre Hawk
Christopher Jade Johnson
Christopher Jade Johnson
1213 E NORTH ST, ALGONA, IA 50511

Currently Addison Tre Hawk could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Addison Tre Hawk's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Addison Tre Hawk is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.