Adam George Schlenker

Show Map
Show Image
5831 BOSTON AVE, DES MOINES, IA 50322
Nearby Offenders
Lorenzo Manuel Lerma
Lorenzo Manuel Lerma
1327 3RD AVE S, FORT DODGE, IA 50501
Adam George Schlenker
Karac Lyle Davenport
Karac Lyle Davenport
308 N MAIN ST, TOLEDO, IA 52342

Important Offender Data

Tier : Tier 2, Biannual Reviews

Physical Description

Birthdate : 02/03/1979
Age : 39
Gender : Male
Height : 5.10"
Weight : 235
Race : White
Hair : Sandy
Eyes : Blue

Offenses

Conviction : Sexual abuse of children
Conviction Date : 05/24/2005
Conviction County : Pennsylvania
Age at Offense : 25

Registration Details

Exclusions : No Restrictions
Residency Restrictions : No Restrictions
Collected From : Iowa State Registry

Alias

ADAM SCHENKER
ADAM SCHLENKER
Nearby Offenders
Lorenzo Manuel Lerma
Lorenzo Manuel Lerma
1327 3RD AVE S, FORT DODGE, IA 50501
Adam George Schlenker
Karac Lyle Davenport
Karac Lyle Davenport
308 N MAIN ST, TOLEDO, IA 52342

Currently Adam George Schlenker could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam George Schlenker's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam George Schlenker is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.