Adrian Charles Miller

Show Map
Show Image
1103 ARLINGTON,APT 1, DAVENPORT, IA 52803
Nearby Offenders
Ryne Stephen Gardner
Ryne Stephen Gardner
1439 BLUFF ST, DUBUQUE, IA 52001
Adrian Charles Miller
Nickolas Ryan Bandy
Nickolas Ryan Bandy
2464 PENNSYLVANIA AVE, DUBUQUE, IA 52001

Important Offender Data

Tier : Tier 3, Quarterly Reviews

Physical Description

Birthdate : 11/24/1993
Age : 25
Gender : Male
Height : 5.9"
Weight : 165
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Blue
Scars, Marks, Tattoos:
  • Tattooed Shoulder, left
  • Tattooed Wrist, left
  • Tattooed Hand, left
  • Tattooed Hand, right
  • Tattooed Wrist, right
  • Tattooed Shoulder, right
  • Glasses (prescription)
  • Tattooed Shoulder, nonspecific
  • Tattooed Chest
  • Scar on Forearm, left
  • Scar on Forearm, right

Offenses

Conviction : Lascivious acts with a child
Conviction Date : 09/29/2014
Statute : 709,8,1
Conviction County : Scott
Victim Gender : Female
Victim Age : 0 - 13 (Age)
Age at Offense : 16

Registration Details

Exclusions : No Restrictions
Residency Restrictions : No Restrictions
Collected From : Iowa State Registry

Alias

Adrian C Miller
ADRIAN MILLER
Nearby Offenders
Ryne Stephen Gardner
Ryne Stephen Gardner
1439 BLUFF ST, DUBUQUE, IA 52001
Adrian Charles Miller
Nickolas Ryan Bandy
Nickolas Ryan Bandy
2464 PENNSYLVANIA AVE, DUBUQUE, IA 52001

Currently Adrian Charles Miller could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adrian Charles Miller's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adrian Charles Miller is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.