Adam James Eiklenborg

Show Map
Show Image
4716 EDGEBROOK DR, WATERLOO, IA 50701
Nearby Offenders
Mitchell Jesus Delossantos
Mitchell Jesus Delossantos
5316 ASPEN DR, WEST DES MOINES, IA 50266
Adam James Eiklenborg
Kenneth Joel Bolen
Kenneth Joel Bolen
409 S DIVISION ST, MONTOUR, IA 50173

Important Offender Data

Tier : Tier 3, Quarterly Reviews

Physical Description

Birthdate : 12/23/1988
Age : 30
Gender : Male
Height : 6.2"
Weight : 184
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Brown
Scars, Marks, Tattoos:
  • Scar on Wrist, left
  • Glasses (prescription)

Offenses

Conviction : Lascivious acts with a child
Conviction Date : 11/12/2009
Statute : 709,8,2
Conviction County : Black Hawk
Victim Gender : Female
Victim Age : 0 - 13 (Age)
Age at Offense : 21

Registration Details

Exclusions : No Restrictions
Residency Restrictions : Restricted
Collected From : Iowa State Registry

Alias

ADAM EIKLENBORG
Nearby Offenders
Mitchell Jesus Delossantos
Mitchell Jesus Delossantos
5316 ASPEN DR, WEST DES MOINES, IA 50266
Adam James Eiklenborg
Kenneth Joel Bolen
Kenneth Joel Bolen
409 S DIVISION ST, MONTOUR, IA 50173

Currently Adam James Eiklenborg could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam James Eiklenborg's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam James Eiklenborg is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.