Aaron Price Regan

Show Map
Show Image
6702 BROOKVIEW LN, DAVENPORT, IA 52806
Nearby Offenders
Steven John Heck
Steven John Heck
9305 GREENSPIRE DR,APT 5, WEST DES MOINES, IA 50266
Aaron Price Regan
Donta Leonardo Wilson
Donta Leonardo Wilson
926 SOUTH ST, WATERLOO, IA 50702

Important Offender Data

Tier : Tier 1, Annual Updates

Physical Description

Birthdate : 02/05/1989
Age : 29
Gender : Male
Height : 6.1"
Weight : 160
Race : White
Hair : Blond
Eyes : Blue
Scars, Marks, Tattoos:
  • Tattooed Back
  • Tattooed Shoulder, right
  • Tattooed Abdomen
  • Tattooed Arm, right
  • Tattooed Arm, left

Offenses

Conviction : Possession of child pornography
Conviction Date : 04/28/2011
Conviction County : FEDERAL
Age at Offense : 22

Registration Details

Exclusions : No Restrictions
Residency Restrictions : No Restrictions
Collected From : Iowa State Registry

Alias

Aaron P Regan
AARON REGAN
Nearby Offenders
Steven John Heck
Steven John Heck
9305 GREENSPIRE DR,APT 5, WEST DES MOINES, IA 50266
Aaron Price Regan
Donta Leonardo Wilson
Donta Leonardo Wilson
926 SOUTH ST, WATERLOO, IA 50702

Currently Aaron Price Regan could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Price Regan's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Price Regan is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.