Al Franklin C Cross

Show Map
Show Image
1101 11TH ST,APT 3, SIOUX CITY, IA 51105
Nearby Offenders
Robert Boyd Boston
Robert Boyd Boston
12485 WYOMING ST, NEW VIRGINIA, IA 50210
Al Franklin C Cross
Nicholas Michael Rekenthaler
Nicholas Michael Rekenthaler
1529 N 8TH ST, CLINTON, IA 52732

Important Offender Data

Tier : Tier 2, Biannual Reviews

Physical Description

Birthdate : 04/11/1964
Age : 54
Gender : Male
Height : 6.0"
Weight : 270
Race : White
Hair : Gray
Eyes : Hazel
Scars, Marks, Tattoos:
  • Scar on Abdomen
  • Scar on Neck
  • Tattooed Arm, right upper
  • Glasses (prescription)
  • Tattooed Arm, right
  • Tattooed Shoulder, right

Offenses

Conviction : Indecent exposure
Conviction Date : 07/08/2013
Statute : 709,9
Conviction County : Woodbury

Registration Details

Exclusions : No Restrictions
Residency Restrictions : No Restrictions
Collected From : Iowa State Registry

Alias

Al Franklin Cross
Al Franlin Chri Cross
Alfranklin Christian Cross
Al F Christian Cross
Al Franlin Cross
Al Franklin Christian Cross
Allen Franklin Cross
Al Christian Cross
Al Franlkin Christian Cross
Al Fc Cross
AL CROSS
Nearby Offenders
Robert Boyd Boston
Robert Boyd Boston
12485 WYOMING ST, NEW VIRGINIA, IA 50210
Al Franklin C Cross
Nicholas Michael Rekenthaler
Nicholas Michael Rekenthaler
1529 N 8TH ST, CLINTON, IA 52732

Currently Al Franklin C Cross could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Al Franklin C Cross's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Al Franklin C Cross is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.