Aaron Jon Vannoy

Show Map
Show Image
416 DOUGLASS CT, IOWA CITY, IA 52246
Nearby Offenders
Dale Allen Raisch
Dale Allen Raisch
215 1ST SW, HAMPTON, IA 50441
Aaron Jon Vannoy
Jesse James Bowser
Jesse James Bowser
2732 INDEPENDENCE AVE, WATERLOO, IA 50707

Important Offender Data

Tier : Tier 3, Quarterly Reviews

Physical Description

Birthdate : 05/31/1976
Age : 42
Gender : Male
Height : 6.3"
Weight : 185
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Blue
Scars, Marks, Tattoos:
  • Tattooed Shoulder, right

Offenses

Conviction : Aggravated child molestation 3 counts
Conviction Date : 04/04/2006
Conviction County : Georgia
Victim Gender : Female
Victim Age : 0 - 13 (Age)
Age at Offense : 27

Registration Details

Exclusions : No Restrictions
Residency Restrictions : No Restrictions
Collected From : Iowa State Registry

Alias

Aaron John Vannoy
Aaron V Noy
Aaron Van Noy
AARON JOHN VAN NOY
Nearby Offenders
Dale Allen Raisch
Dale Allen Raisch
215 1ST SW, HAMPTON, IA 50441
Aaron Jon Vannoy
Jesse James Bowser
Jesse James Bowser
2732 INDEPENDENCE AVE, WATERLOO, IA 50707

Currently Aaron Jon Vannoy could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Jon Vannoy's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Jon Vannoy is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.