Aaron Michael Nilles

Show Map
Show Image
117 PERRY ST,APT 1, SIOUX CITY, IA 51103
Nearby Offenders
Douglas Clarence Fleming
Douglas Clarence Fleming
308 E SOUTH ST, BLOOMFIELD, IA 52537
Aaron Michael Nilles
Monte Ray Mitchell
Monte Ray Mitchell
1602 1/2 S HENNEPIN ST, SIOUX CITY, IA 51106

Important Offender Data

Tier : Tier 3, Quarterly Reviews

Physical Description

Birthdate : 04/29/1993
Age : 25
Gender : Male
Height : 5.5"
Weight : 125
Race : White
Hair : Blond
Eyes : Blue
Scars, Marks, Tattoos:
  • Scar on Foot, right

Offenses

Conviction : Lascivious act solicit
Conviction Date : 08/20/2012
Statute : 709,8,3
Conviction County : Plymouth
Victim Gender : Female
Victim Age : 0 - 13 (Age)
Age at Offense : 18

Registration Details

Exclusions : No Restrictions
Residency Restrictions : No Restrictions
Collected From : Iowa State Registry

Alias

AARON NILLES
Nearby Offenders
Douglas Clarence Fleming
Douglas Clarence Fleming
308 E SOUTH ST, BLOOMFIELD, IA 52537
Aaron Michael Nilles
Monte Ray Mitchell
Monte Ray Mitchell
1602 1/2 S HENNEPIN ST, SIOUX CITY, IA 51106

Currently Aaron Michael Nilles could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Michael Nilles's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Michael Nilles is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.