Adam Lee Mckee

Show Map
Show Image
13 ORCHARD ST, LE MARS, IA 51031
Nearby Offenders
Trey Latroy Dewyne Freeman
Trey Latroy Dewyne Freeman
513 9TH ST, RM B, SIOUX CITY, IA 51101
Adam Lee Mckee
Michael Dewayne Armstrong
Michael Dewayne Armstrong
3305 CLEVELAND ST, CLINTON, IA 52732

Important Offender Data

Tier : Tier 1, Annual Updates

Physical Description

Birthdate : 05/20/1990
Age : 28
Gender : Male
Height : 6.1"
Weight : 106
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Green
Scars, Marks, Tattoos:
  • Scar on Back
  • Scar on Abdomen
  • Scar on Chest
  • Glasses (prescription)

Offenses

Conviction : Sexual abuse 3rd degree
Conviction Date : 08/29/2012
Statute : 709,4,2,C4
Conviction County : Plymouth
Victim Gender : Female
Victim Age : 14 - 17 (Age)
Age at Offense : 21

Registration Details

Exclusions : No Restrictions
Residency Restrictions : No Restrictions
Collected From : Iowa State Registry

Alias

ADAM MCKEE
Nearby Offenders
Trey Latroy Dewyne Freeman
Trey Latroy Dewyne Freeman
513 9TH ST, RM B, SIOUX CITY, IA 51101
Adam Lee Mckee
Michael Dewayne Armstrong
Michael Dewayne Armstrong
3305 CLEVELAND ST, CLINTON, IA 52732

Currently Adam Lee Mckee could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Lee Mckee's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Lee Mckee is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.