Adam Jordan Quirk

Show Map
Show Image
1435 N 15TH ST, COUNCIL BLUFFS, IA 51501
Nearby Offenders
Anthony Lee French
Anthony Lee French
802 5TH AVE, BELLE PLAINE, IA 52208
Adam Jordan Quirk
Bennie Jay Hail Jr
Bennie Jay Hail Jr
4404 NE 38TH ST, DES MOINES, IA 50317

Important Offender Data

Tier : Tier 3, Quarterly Reviews

Physical Description

Birthdate : 09/12/1987
Age : 31
Gender : Male
Height : 5.9"
Weight : 215
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Brown
Scars, Marks, Tattoos:
  • Glasses (prescription)
  • Tattooed Chest
  • Tattooed Forearm, left
  • Tattooed Arm, left

Offenses

Conviction : Indecent contact with a child
Conviction Date : 12/21/2010
Statute : 709,12,2
Conviction County : Pottawattamie
Victim Gender : Female
Victim Age : 0 - 13 (Age)
Age at Offense : 23

Registration Details

Exclusions : No Restrictions
Residency Restrictions : No Restrictions
Collected From : Iowa State Registry

Alias

ADAM QUIRK
Nearby Offenders
Anthony Lee French
Anthony Lee French
802 5TH AVE, BELLE PLAINE, IA 52208
Adam Jordan Quirk
Bennie Jay Hail Jr
Bennie Jay Hail Jr
4404 NE 38TH ST, DES MOINES, IA 50317

Currently Adam Jordan Quirk could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Jordan Quirk's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Jordan Quirk is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.