Alan Joel Kooiker

Show Map
Show Image
412 ALBANY AVE SW, ORANGE CITY, IA 51041
Nearby Offenders
Fred Dewitt Howard
Fred Dewitt Howard
1706 4TH AVE, COUNCIL BLUFFS, IA 51501
Alan Joel Kooiker
Larry James Dueling Sr
Larry James Dueling Sr
104 MENDEL AVE, NEOLA, IA 51559

Important Offender Data

Tier : Tier 1, Annual Updates

Physical Description

Birthdate : 04/05/1986
Age : 32
Gender : Male
Height : 6.2"
Weight : 193
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Blue
Scars, Marks, Tattoos:
  • Scar on Arm, left
  • Scar on Wrist, left
  • Pierced ear, left
  • Pierced ear, right
  • Scar on Hand, left
  • Scar on Forearm, left
  • Tattooed Shoulder, right
  • Tattooed Back
  • Pierced eyebrow, nonspecific
  • Scar on Finger(s), left hand

Offenses

Conviction : Dissemination or exhibitionit obscene mat
Conviction Date : 11/29/2010
Statute : 728,2
Conviction County : OBrien
Victim Gender : Female
Victim Age : 14 - 17 (Age)
Age at Offense : 24

Registration Details

Exclusions : No Restrictions
Residency Restrictions : No Restrictions
Collected From : Iowa State Registry

Alias

Alan Joe Kooiker
ALAN JOEL KOOKIER
Nearby Offenders
Fred Dewitt Howard
Fred Dewitt Howard
1706 4TH AVE, COUNCIL BLUFFS, IA 51501
Alan Joel Kooiker
Larry James Dueling Sr
Larry James Dueling Sr
104 MENDEL AVE, NEOLA, IA 51559

Currently Alan Joel Kooiker could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alan Joel Kooiker's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alan Joel Kooiker is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.