Alan Robert Ahrenholtz

Show Map
Show Image
223 MORGAN ST,APT 8, COUNCIL BLUFFS, IA 51503
Nearby Offenders
Dean Allen Reeves
Dean Allen Reeves
702 S 21ST ST,RM 12, COUNCIL BLUFFS, IA 51501
Alan Robert Ahrenholtz
Eric Joseph Butterfield
Eric Joseph Butterfield
70 THAYER ST, DES MOINES, IA 50315

Important Offender Data

Tier : Tier 3, Quarterly Reviews

Physical Description

Birthdate : 02/26/1958
Age : 60
Gender : Male
Height : 5.8"
Weight : 200
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Blue
Scars, Marks, Tattoos:
  • Glasses (prescription)
  • Scar on Arm, left
  • Scar on Abdomen

Offenses

Conviction : Enticement by electronic comm
Conviction Date : 06/21/2010
Conviction County : Nebraska
Victim Gender : Female
Victim Age : 14 - 17 (Age)
Age at Offense : 49

Registration Details

Exclusions : No Restrictions
Residency Restrictions : No Restrictions
Collected From : Iowa State Registry

Alias

Alan R Ahrenholtz
Nearby Offenders
Dean Allen Reeves
Dean Allen Reeves
702 S 21ST ST,RM 12, COUNCIL BLUFFS, IA 51501
Alan Robert Ahrenholtz
Eric Joseph Butterfield
Eric Joseph Butterfield
70 THAYER ST, DES MOINES, IA 50315

Currently Alan Robert Ahrenholtz could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alan Robert Ahrenholtz's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alan Robert Ahrenholtz is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.