Adam John Kurth

Show Map
Show Image
3132 16TH AVE N,APT 4, FORT DODGE, IA 50501
Nearby Offenders
Joseph Michael Ramm
Joseph Michael Ramm
513 23RD ST, BETTENDORF, IA 52722
Adam John Kurth
Gregory James Key
Gregory James Key
714 S 10TH ST, BURLINGTON, IA 52601

Important Offender Data

Tier : Tier 2, Biannual Reviews

Physical Description

Birthdate : 08/31/1990
Age : 28
Gender : Male
Height : 6.2"
Weight : 165
Race : White
Hair : Black
Eyes : Hazel
Scars, Marks, Tattoos:
  • Glasses (prescription)

Offenses

Conviction : Invasion of privcy nudity
Conviction Date : 03/04/2010
Statute : 709,21
Conviction County : Webster
Victim Gender : Female
Victim Age : Adult (18+)
Age at Offense : 19

Registration Details

Exclusions : No Restrictions
Residency Restrictions : No Restrictions
Collected From : Iowa State Registry

Alias

Adam John M Kurth
Adam J Kurth
ADAM JOHNM KURTH
Nearby Offenders
Joseph Michael Ramm
Joseph Michael Ramm
513 23RD ST, BETTENDORF, IA 52722
Adam John Kurth
Gregory James Key
Gregory James Key
714 S 10TH ST, BURLINGTON, IA 52601

Currently Adam John Kurth could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam John Kurth's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam John Kurth is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.