Agnes Marie Timlin

Show Map
Show Image
2591 61ST ST LN, VINTON, IA 52349
Nearby Offenders
David Jonathan Knight
David Jonathan Knight
814 3RD AVE SE,APT 12, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA 52403
Agnes Marie Timlin
Nathaniel Brian Robbins
Nathaniel Brian Robbins
2231 C AVE NW, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA 52405

Important Offender Data

Tier : Tier 1, Annual Updates

Physical Description

Birthdate : 03/01/1959
Age : 59
Gender : Female
Height : 5.2"
Weight : 172
Race : White
Hair : Blond
Eyes : Blue
Scars, Marks, Tattoos:
  • Scar on Elbow, left

Offenses

Conviction : Sexual abuse 3rd degree
Conviction Date : 05/23/2005
Statute : 709,4,2,C4
Conviction County : Floyd
Victim Gender : Male
Victim Age : 14 - 17 (Age)
Age at Offense : 45

Registration Details

Exclusions : No Restrictions
Residency Restrictions : No Restrictions
Collected From : Iowa State Registry

Alias

Agnes Marie Schmitt
Nearby Offenders
David Jonathan Knight
David Jonathan Knight
814 3RD AVE SE,APT 12, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA 52403
Agnes Marie Timlin
Nathaniel Brian Robbins
Nathaniel Brian Robbins
2231 C AVE NW, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA 52405

Currently Agnes Marie Timlin could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Agnes Marie Timlin's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Agnes Marie Timlin is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.