Alan Miles Dehaven

Show Map
Show Image
1044 EMMONS ST, HIAWATHA, IA 52233
Nearby Offenders
Justin Wayne Storm
Justin Wayne Storm
632 E EUCLID, DES MOINES, IA 50313
Alan Miles Dehaven
David Wayne Schroeder
David Wayne Schroeder
213 S RUTLEDGE, PAULLINA, IA 51046

Important Offender Data

Tier : Tier 1, Annual Updates

Physical Description

Birthdate : 02/06/1965
Age : 53
Gender : Male
Height : 5.8"
Weight : 190
Race : White
Hair : Red
Eyes : Blue
Scars, Marks, Tattoos:
  • Scar on Hip, left
  • Scar on Forehead
  • Glasses (prescription)

Offenses

Conviction : Possession of child pornography
Conviction Date : 06/18/2009
Conviction County : FEDERAL
Victim Gender : Female
Victim Age : 0 - 13 (Age)
Age at Offense : 44

Registration Details

Exclusions : No Restrictions
Residency Restrictions : No Restrictions
Collected From : Iowa State Registry

Alias

ALAN DEHAVEN
Nearby Offenders
Justin Wayne Storm
Justin Wayne Storm
632 E EUCLID, DES MOINES, IA 50313
Alan Miles Dehaven
David Wayne Schroeder
David Wayne Schroeder
213 S RUTLEDGE, PAULLINA, IA 51046

Currently Alan Miles Dehaven could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alan Miles Dehaven's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alan Miles Dehaven is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.