Aaron Lamonte Miles

Show Map
Show Image
6310 N BRADY ST,ROOM 131, DAVENPORT, IA 52806
Nearby Offenders
James Oliver Smith
James Oliver Smith
2143 1/2 W 5TH ST,SIDE DOOR BY THE DECK, DAVENPORT, IA 52802
Aaron Lamonte Miles
Roger Dean Murphy
Roger Dean Murphy
842 5TH ST SW,SPACE F, ORANGE CITY, IA 51041

Important Offender Data

Tier : Tier 3, Quarterly Reviews

Physical Description

Birthdate : 12/28/1968
Age : 50
Gender : Male
Height : 5.11"
Weight : 194
Race : Black
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown
Scars, Marks, Tattoos:
  • Scar on Shoulder, left

Offenses

Conviction : Attempt gross sex impos
Conviction Date : 12/22/2008
Conviction County : Ohio
Victim Gender : Female
Victim Age : Not Supplied

Registration Details

Exclusions : No Restrictions
Residency Restrictions : No Restrictions
Collected From : Iowa State Registry

Alias

Aaron Lamont Miles
Aaron L Miles
LAMONTE MILES
AARON MILES
LAMONT MILES
Nearby Offenders
James Oliver Smith
James Oliver Smith
2143 1/2 W 5TH ST,SIDE DOOR BY THE DECK, DAVENPORT, IA 52802
Aaron Lamonte Miles
Roger Dean Murphy
Roger Dean Murphy
842 5TH ST SW,SPACE F, ORANGE CITY, IA 51041

Currently Aaron Lamonte Miles could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Lamonte Miles's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Lamonte Miles is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.