Alan Nemire Evans

Show Map
Show Image
11238 MEMORIAL PARK RD, BURLINGTON, IA 52601
Nearby Offenders
Donald Louis Weis
Donald Louis Weis
2301 W 1ST ST, DAVENPORT, IA 52802
Alan Nemire Evans
Rick James Ohm
Rick James Ohm
2861 STEVENS AVE, FREDERICKSBURG, IA 50630

Important Offender Data

Tier : Tier 3, Quarterly Reviews

Physical Description

Birthdate : 04/30/1951
Age : 67
Gender : Male
Height : 5.3"
Weight : 145
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Blue
Scars, Marks, Tattoos:
  • Scar on Wrist, right
  • Scar on Abdomen
  • Glasses (prescription)
  • Mole on Knee, right
  • Tattooed Arm, left upper
  • Scar on Wrist, left
  • Scar on Back

Offenses

Conviction : Lascivious acts with a child
Conviction Date : 05/29/1993
Statute : 709,8
Conviction County : Washington
Victim Gender : Female
Victim Age : 0 - 13 (Age)
Age at Offense : 42

Registration Details

Exclusions : No Restrictions
Residency Restrictions : Restricted
Collected From : Iowa State Registry

Alias

AL EVANS
Nearby Offenders
Donald Louis Weis
Donald Louis Weis
2301 W 1ST ST, DAVENPORT, IA 52802
Alan Nemire Evans
Rick James Ohm
Rick James Ohm
2861 STEVENS AVE, FREDERICKSBURG, IA 50630

Currently Alan Nemire Evans could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alan Nemire Evans's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alan Nemire Evans is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.