Adivino Alex Vasquez

Show Map
Show Image
1048 NE 49TH LN, ANKENY, IA 50021
Nearby Offenders
James Trinity Chapin
James Trinity Chapin
711 11TH ST NW, MASON CITY, IA 50401
Adivino Alex Vasquez
David Anthony Fulks
David Anthony Fulks
23887 205TH ST, SAINT OLAF, IA 52072

Important Offender Data

Tier : Tier 3, Quarterly Reviews

Physical Description

Birthdate : 01/09/1977
Age : 42
Gender : Male
Height : 5.8"
Weight : 225
Race : White
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown
Scars, Marks, Tattoos:
  • Tattooed Cheek (face), left
  • Tattooed Arm, left
  • Tattooed Shoulder, nonspecific
  • Tattooed Face, nonspecific
  • Tattooed Arm, nonspecific
  • Tattooed Arm, right
  • Tattooed Shoulder, left
  • Tattooed Hand, right
  • Glasses (prescription)

Offenses

Conviction : Sexual abuse 3rd degree
Conviction Date : 01/18/2000
Statute : 709,4,2,C4
Conviction County : Carroll
Victim Gender : Female
Victim Age : 14 - 17 (Age)
Age at Offense : 20

Registration Details

Exclusions : No Restrictions
Residency Restrictions : No Restrictions
Collected From : Iowa State Registry

Alias

Advina Alex Vasquez
Adivino Alex Vaasquez
ALEX VASQUEZ
Nearby Offenders
James Trinity Chapin
James Trinity Chapin
711 11TH ST NW, MASON CITY, IA 50401
Adivino Alex Vasquez
David Anthony Fulks
David Anthony Fulks
23887 205TH ST, SAINT OLAF, IA 52072

Currently Adivino Alex Vasquez could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adivino Alex Vasquez's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adivino Alex Vasquez is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.