Abraham John Schweers

Show Map
Show Image
200 W GROVE, LENOX, IA 50851
Nearby Offenders
Jonathan Gene Beauchamp
Jonathan Gene Beauchamp
509 MAPLE,APT 4, WILTON, IA 52778
Abraham John Schweers
Santiago Sanchez
Santiago Sanchez
1001 29TH AVE SW, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA 52404

Important Offender Data

Tier : Tier 3, Quarterly Reviews

Physical Description

Birthdate : 09/21/1981
Age : 37
Gender : Male
Height : 6.1"
Weight : 205
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Blue
Scars, Marks, Tattoos:
  • Scar on Knee, nonspecific
  • Scar on Knee, left
  • Scar on Knee, right
  • Scar on Cheek (face), left

Offenses

Conviction : Lascivious acts with a child
Conviction Date : 03/19/2001
Statute : 709,8
Conviction County : Marshall
Victim Gender : Female
Victim Age : 0 - 13 (Age)
Age at Offense : 18

Registration Details

Exclusions : No Restrictions
Residency Restrictions : No Restrictions
Collected From : Iowa State Registry

Alias

Abraham J Schweers
Nearby Offenders
Jonathan Gene Beauchamp
Jonathan Gene Beauchamp
509 MAPLE,APT 4, WILTON, IA 52778
Abraham John Schweers
Santiago Sanchez
Santiago Sanchez
1001 29TH AVE SW, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA 52404

Currently Abraham John Schweers could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abraham John Schweers's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abraham John Schweers is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.