Aaron Wayne Deatherage

CUSTODY - U S MARSHALS, DES MOINES, IA 50315
Nearby Offenders
Terry Edward Bass
Terry Edward Bass
615 AVE C, FORT DODGE, IA 50501
Aaron Wayne Deatherage
Donald James Patterson Jr
Donald James Patterson Jr
3706 ESPLANADE AVE,APT 4, DAVENPORT, IA 52807

Important Offender Data

Tier : Tier 1, Annual Updates

Physical Description

Birthdate : 09/08/1974

Age : 44

Gender : Male

Height : 6.1"

Weight : 169

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks, Tattoos:
  • Scar on Ear, left
  • Scar on Head, nonspecific

Offenses

Conviction : Sexual abuse 3rd degree

Conviction Date : 11/01/2001

Statute : 709,4,2,C4

Conviction County : Tama

Victim Gender : Female

Victim Age : 14 - 17 (Age)

Age at Offense : 26


Registration Details

Exclusions : No Restrictions

Residency Restrictions : No Restrictions

Collected From : Iowa State Registry

Alias

Aaron Whayne Deatherage
Aaron A Deatherage
AARON DEATHERAGE
Nearby Offenders
Terry Edward Bass
Terry Edward Bass
615 AVE C, FORT DODGE, IA 50501
Aaron Wayne Deatherage
Donald James Patterson Jr
Donald James Patterson Jr
3706 ESPLANADE AVE,APT 4, DAVENPORT, IA 52807

Currently Aaron Wayne Deatherage could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Wayne Deatherage's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Wayne Deatherage is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.