Christopher James Hudson

Show Map
Show Image
116 S.W. MEADE ST, PORTLAND, OR 97201
Nearby Offenders
Dae Hyouk Kwon
Dae Hyouk Kwon
92-1434 PUNAWAINUI ST, KAPOLEI, HI 96707
Christopher James Hudson
Elijah D Allen
Elijah D Allen
98-665 KAONOHI ST #D, AIEA, HI 96701

Important Offender Data

Covered Offender Status : Registered

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1989
Gender : Male
Height : 6.0"
Weight : 160
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Hazel
Scars / Marks / Tattoos:
  • TAT R SHLD - COLLARBONE / BURNBURN
  • TAT CHEST - SWALLOW BLUE
  • TAT R ARM - WORDS
  • TAT L ARM - HOURGLASS
  • TAT R CALF - WORDS
  • TAT R FOOT - GHOST / C & T
  • TAT L FOOT - 42

Offenses

Offense : SEXUAL_ASSAULT_CHILD
Disposition Date : 03/30/2010
Place of Offense : TEXAS

Registration Details

Record Last Updated : 01/05/2019
Collected From : Hawaii State Registry

Alias

HUDSON,CHRIS J

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Type : AUTO
Make : JEEP
Model : WRANGLER
License Number :
Color : BLACK
Year : 2015

Nearby Offenders
Dae Hyouk Kwon
Dae Hyouk Kwon
92-1434 PUNAWAINUI ST, KAPOLEI, HI 96707
Christopher James Hudson
Elijah D Allen
Elijah D Allen
98-665 KAONOHI ST #D, AIEA, HI 96701

Currently Christopher James Hudson could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Christopher James Hudson's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Christopher James Hudson is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.