Albert Kai Koa IV

Show Map
Show Image
662 WAKA PLACE, WAILUKU, HI 96793
Nearby Offenders
Arien Jesse Sherman
Arien Jesse Sherman
1299 SEASIDE AVE, SAN PEDRO, CA 90731
Albert Kai Koa IV
Roger Allen Snyder
Roger Allen Snyder
350 SUMNER ST, HONOLULU, HI 96817

Important Offender Data

Covered Offender Status : Registered

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1992
Gender : Male
Height : 5.10"
Weight : 260
Race : Hawaiian
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown
Scars / Marks / Tattoos:
  • TAT L ARM - FOREARM-CROSS, JESUS CHRIST
  • TAT R ARM - FOREARM-TRIBAL

Offenses

Offense : RAPE_OF_A_CHILD_3
Disposition Date : 03/28/2016
Place of Offense : WASHINGTON

Registration Details

Record Last Updated : 01/04/2019
Collected From : Hawaii State Registry

Alias

KOA,ALBERT KAI

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Type : AUTO
Make : NISSAN
Model : PICK UP
License Number : LBP 659
Color : BLACK
Year : 1994

Nearby Offenders
Arien Jesse Sherman
Arien Jesse Sherman
1299 SEASIDE AVE, SAN PEDRO, CA 90731
Albert Kai Koa IV
Roger Allen Snyder
Roger Allen Snyder
350 SUMNER ST, HONOLULU, HI 96817

Currently Albert Kai Koa IV could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Albert Kai Koa IV's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Albert Kai Koa IV is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.