Alexander A Segovia

Show Map
Show Image
231 KUUALOHA ST, KAHULUI, HI 96732
Nearby Offenders
Richard R Tom
Richard R Tom
73-1439 PUNIHAOLE PL, KAILUA KONA, HI 96740
Alexander A Segovia

Important Offender Data

Covered Offender Status : Registered

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1960
Gender : Male
Height : 5.5"
Weight : 170
Race : Hawaiian
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown
Scars / Marks / Tattoos:
  • N/A

Offenses

Offense : LEWD_LASCV_ACTS_W_CHILD_(2_CTS
Disposition Date : 09/29/1998
Place of Offense : CALIFORNIA

Registration Details

Record Last Updated : 10/03/2018
Collected From : Hawaii State Registry

Alias

SEGOVIA,ALEXANDER ALEJANDRO JR

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Type : AUTO
Make : DODGE
Model : GND CARAVAN
License Number : MLG 894
Color : WHITE
Year : 2004

Vehicle Type : AUTO
Make : FORD
Model : RANGER
License Number : LAK 188
Color : WHITE
Year : 2004

Vehicle Type : AUTO
Make : DODGE
Model : GND CARAVAN
License Number : LEL 423
Color : RED
Year : 2014

Nearby Offenders
Richard R Tom
Richard R Tom
73-1439 PUNIHAOLE PL, KAILUA KONA, HI 96740
Alexander A Segovia

Currently Alexander A Segovia could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alexander A Segovia's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alexander A Segovia is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.