Alvin Leroy Brown

Show Map
Show Image
378 NEKI PLACE, WAILUKU, HI 96793
Nearby Offenders
Alfred A Nacionales
Alfred A Nacionales
15-1776 29TH AVE, KEAAU, HI 96749
Alvin Leroy Brown
Louis M Ellegard
Louis M Ellegard
2344 KIPUKA ST, KOLOA, HI 96756

Important Offender Data

Covered Offender Status : Registered

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1945
Gender : Male
Height : 5.6"
Weight : 232
Race : Hawaiian
Hair Color : Gray
Eye Color : Brown
Scars / Marks / Tattoos:
  • SC L EYE
  • SC CHIN
  • SC L HND
  • SC CHEST
  • SC L ARM

Offenses

Offense : INTERCOURSE_W__FEMALE_<16
Disposition Date : 07/09/1965
Place of Offense : HAWAII

Registration Details

Record Last Updated : 01/03/2019
Collected From : Hawaii State Registry

Alias

BROWN,ALVIN L
BROWN,ALVIN ROY
BROWN,LEROY ALVIN

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Type : AUTO
Make : FORD
Model : ESCAPE
License Number : CJS 871
Color : BLACK
Year : 2012

Nearby Offenders
Alfred A Nacionales
Alfred A Nacionales
15-1776 29TH AVE, KEAAU, HI 96749
Alvin Leroy Brown
Louis M Ellegard
Louis M Ellegard
2344 KIPUKA ST, KOLOA, HI 96756

Currently Alvin Leroy Brown could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alvin Leroy Brown's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alvin Leroy Brown is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.