Alfred A Nacionales

Show Map
Show Image
15-1776 29TH AVE, KEAAU, HI 96749
Nearby Offenders
Phillip L Espaniola Sr
Phillip L Espaniola Sr
583 WAINAKU ST, HILO, HI 96720
Alfred A Nacionales
Alvin Leroy Brown
Alvin Leroy Brown
378 NEKI PLACE, WAILUKU, HI 96793

Important Offender Data

Covered Offender Status : Registered

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1944
Gender : Male
Height : 5.6"
Weight : 230
Race : Filipino
Hair Color : Gray
Eye Color : Brown
Scars / Marks / Tattoos:
  • TAT L HND

Offenses

Offense : SEX_ASSAULT_3
Disposition Date : 02/22/1991
Place of Offense : HAWAII

Registration Details

Record Last Updated : 01/06/2019
Collected From : Hawaii State Registry

Alias

NACIONALES,ALFRED ANDREW

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Type : AUTO
Make : FORD
Model : F-150
License Number : ZGA 782
Color : GREY
Year : 2017

Vehicle Type : AUTO
Make : TOYOTA
Model : 4 RUNNER
License Number : ZFD 140
Color : GREY
Year : 2018

Nearby Offenders
Phillip L Espaniola Sr
Phillip L Espaniola Sr
583 WAINAKU ST, HILO, HI 96720
Alfred A Nacionales
Alvin Leroy Brown
Alvin Leroy Brown
378 NEKI PLACE, WAILUKU, HI 96793

Currently Alfred A Nacionales could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alfred A Nacionales's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alfred A Nacionales is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.