Angel Hanabaga

Show Map
Show Image
WAIAKEA UKA GYM, HI 99999
Nearby Offenders
Pedro R Asistin
Pedro R Asistin
E7 MAKAWELI CAMP, MAKAWELI, HI 96769
Angel Hanabaga
Daniel Al Lau
Daniel Al Lau
695 KIPAPA PLACE, KAHULUI, HI 96732

Important Offender Data

Covered Offender Status : Non-Compliant

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1934
Gender : Male
Height : 5.5"
Weight : 125
Race : Other
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown
Scars / Marks / Tattoos:
  • SC FACE
  • TAT L ANKL

Offenses

Offense : CARNAL_ABUSE_UNDER_12
Disposition Date : 12/08/1959
Place of Offense : HAWAII

Registration Details

Record Last Updated : 04/02/2015
Collected From : Hawaii State Registry

Alias

TINGTING
TITING

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Type : AUTO
Make : TOYOTA
Model : CELICA
License Number :
Color : SILVER
Year : 1983

Vehicle Type : AUTO
Make : TOYOTA
Model : TERCEL
License Number :
Color : WHITE
Year : 1993

Nearby Offenders
Pedro R Asistin
Pedro R Asistin
E7 MAKAWELI CAMP, MAKAWELI, HI 96769
Angel Hanabaga
Daniel Al Lau
Daniel Al Lau
695 KIPAPA PLACE, KAHULUI, HI 96732

Currently Angel Hanabaga could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Angel Hanabaga's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Angel Hanabaga is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.