Alexander Ibanez

Show Map
Show Image
2199 KAMEHAMEHA HWY, HONOLULU, HI 96819
Nearby Offenders
Benjamin J Krome
Benjamin J Krome
16-2137 OPEAPEA RD, MOUNTAIN VIEW, HI 96771
Alexander Ibanez
Bautista John Drummondo III
Bautista John Drummondo III
45-090 NAMOKU ST #SQ307/306, KANEOHE, HI 96744

Important Offender Data

Covered Offender Status : Incarcerated

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1989
Gender : Male
Height : 5.7"
Weight : 135
Race : Filipino
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown
Scars / Marks / Tattoos:
  • N/A

Offenses

Offense : SEXUAL_ASSAULT_2
Disposition Date : 05/09/2018
Place of Offense : HAWAII

Registration Details

Record Last Updated : 03/28/2018
Collected From : Hawaii State Registry

Alias

IBANEZ,ALEXANDER MICHAEL
IBANEZ,ALEXANDER MICHAEL LANO
IBANEZ,ALEXANDER MICHAEL LANOT
IBANEZ,ALEXANDER MICHAELLANOT
Nearby Offenders
Benjamin J Krome
Benjamin J Krome
16-2137 OPEAPEA RD, MOUNTAIN VIEW, HI 96771
Alexander Ibanez
Bautista John Drummondo III
Bautista John Drummondo III
45-090 NAMOKU ST #SQ307/306, KANEOHE, HI 96744

Currently Alexander Ibanez could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alexander Ibanez's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alexander Ibanez is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.