Andrew Patyjewicz

Show Map
Show Image
350 SUMNER ST, HONOLULU, HI 96817
Nearby Offenders
Timothy William Dull
Timothy William Dull
35 DOOR OF FAITH RD, HAIKU, HI 96708
Andrew Patyjewicz
Jessie Laconsay
Jessie Laconsay
HC01 STAINBACK HIGHWAY, HILO, HI 96720

Important Offender Data

Covered Offender Status : Registered

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1980
Gender : Male
Height : 6.1"
Weight : 215
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Blue
Scars / Marks / Tattoos:
  • N/A

Offenses

Offense : PROM_CHILD_ABUSE_2
Disposition Date : 05/17/2017
Place of Offense : HAWAII

Registration Details

Record Last Updated : 11/30/2018
Collected From : Hawaii State Registry

Alias

JEWICZ,ANDREW PATY
PATYJEWICZ,ANDREW PATY
PAYTYJEWICZ,ANDREW
Nearby Offenders
Timothy William Dull
Timothy William Dull
35 DOOR OF FAITH RD, HAIKU, HI 96708
Andrew Patyjewicz
Jessie Laconsay
Jessie Laconsay
HC01 STAINBACK HIGHWAY, HILO, HI 96720

Currently Andrew Patyjewicz could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Andrew Patyjewicz's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Andrew Patyjewicz is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.