Al Toyoshi Tomas

Show Map
Show Image
134 OKUPU STREET, ELEELE, HI 96705
Nearby Offenders
Peter Coll Roa
Peter Coll Roa
13-1383 PUEO ST, PAHOA, HI 96778
Al Toyoshi Tomas
Edward William K Lassiter
Edward William K Lassiter
4 WAIHOU RD, KEALAKEKUA, HI 96750

Important Offender Data

Covered Offender Status : Registered

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1958
Gender : Male
Height : 5.10"
Weight : 195
Race : Filipino
Hair Color : Bald
Eye Color : Brown
Scars / Marks / Tattoos:
  • TAT CALF - HWN ISLANDS,SKULL, KANJI
  • TAT R ARM - DEVIL
  • SC L WRIST
  • TAT L ARM - TIGER ON BOWLING BALL

Offenses

Offense : VIOLATION_OF_PRIVACY_1
Disposition Date : 08/28/2015
Place of Offense : HAWAII

Registration Details

Record Last Updated : 01/07/2019
Collected From : Hawaii State Registry

Alias

TOMAS,AL

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Type : AUTO
Make : HONDA
Model : ACCORD
License Number : KTZ 318
Color : BLACK
Year : 2002

Vehicle Type : AUTO
Make : TOYOTA
Model : SR-5
License Number : KSB 648
Color : BLUE
Year : 1991

Nearby Offenders
Peter Coll Roa
Peter Coll Roa
13-1383 PUEO ST, PAHOA, HI 96778
Al Toyoshi Tomas
Edward William K Lassiter
Edward William K Lassiter
4 WAIHOU RD, KEALAKEKUA, HI 96750

Currently Al Toyoshi Tomas could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Al Toyoshi Tomas's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Al Toyoshi Tomas is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.