Alberto Tomas Tames

Show Map
Show Image
14-417 PAKAKA RD, PAHOA, HI 96778
Nearby Offenders
Keaka K Kamakana
Keaka K Kamakana
1950 KAMEHAMEHA V HWY, KAUNAKAKAI, HI 96748
Alberto Tomas Tames
Jasy Lucio
Jasy Lucio
2199 KAMEHAMEHA HWY, HONOLULU, HI 96819

Important Offender Data

Covered Offender Status : Registered

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1967
Gender : Male
Height : 6.0"
Weight : 150
Race : Hispanic
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown
Scars / Marks / Tattoos:
  • TAT L SHLD
  • TAT L ARM - UPPER

Offenses

Offense : SEX_ASSAULT_3
Disposition Date : 03/22/2016
Place of Offense : HAWAII

Registration Details

Record Last Updated : 10/11/2018
Collected From : Hawaii State Registry

Alias

TAMES,ALBERTO

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Type : AUTO
Make : TOYOTA
Model : COROLLA
License Number : MYF 154
Color : GREY
Year : 1992

Vehicle Type : AUTO
Make : TOYOTA
Model : COROLLA
License Number : HMY 631
Color : WHITE
Year : 1995

Nearby Offenders
Keaka K Kamakana
Keaka K Kamakana
1950 KAMEHAMEHA V HWY, KAUNAKAKAI, HI 96748
Alberto Tomas Tames
Jasy Lucio
Jasy Lucio
2199 KAMEHAMEHA HWY, HONOLULU, HI 96819

Currently Alberto Tomas Tames could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alberto Tomas Tames's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alberto Tomas Tames is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.