Albert R Mejia

Show Map
Show Image
2199 KAMEHAMEHA HWY, HONOLULU, HI 96819
Nearby Offenders
Antonio Ganitano
Antonio Ganitano
91-733 MAKULE RD #A, EWA BEACH, HI 96706
Albert R Mejia
Kenneth Tanon
Kenneth Tanon
87-269 MIKANA ST, WAIANAE, HI 96792

Important Offender Data

Covered Offender Status : Incarcerated

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1938
Gender : Male
Height : 5.9"
Weight : 170
Race : Filipino
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown
Scars / Marks / Tattoos:
  • TAT L ARM
  • TAT R ARM

Offenses

Offense : SEX_ASSAULT_2
Disposition Date : 09/14/2018
Place of Offense : HAWAII

Registration Details

Record Last Updated : 08/01/2018
Collected From : Hawaii State Registry

Alias

MEJIA,ALBERT
MEJIA,ALBERT ROMUALDO

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Type : AUTO
Make : DODGE
Model : DURANGO
License Number : V5428
Color : SILVER
Year : 2003

Nearby Offenders
Antonio Ganitano
Antonio Ganitano
91-733 MAKULE RD #A, EWA BEACH, HI 96706
Albert R Mejia
Kenneth Tanon
Kenneth Tanon
87-269 MIKANA ST, WAIANAE, HI 96792

Currently Albert R Mejia could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Albert R Mejia's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Albert R Mejia is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.