Alan Wayne Jeffries

Show Map
Show Image
99-902 MOANALUA RD, AIEA, HI 96701
Nearby Offenders
Anthony K Romualdo
Anthony K Romualdo
HC01 STAINBACK HWY, HILO, HI 96720
Alan Wayne Jeffries
Jared Alexander Johnson
Jared Alexander Johnson
138 OLUEA CIRCLE, KIHEI, HI 96753

Important Offender Data

Covered Offender Status : Incarcerated

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1993
Gender : Male
Height : 5.8"
Weight : 140
Race : Hawaiian
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Hazel
Scars / Marks / Tattoos:
  • N/A

Offenses

Offense : SEX_ASSAULT_2_(2_CTS)
Disposition Date : 04/10/2014
Place of Offense : HAWAII

Registration Details

Record Last Updated : 09/21/2018
Collected From : Hawaii State Registry

Alias

JEFFRIES,ALAN WAYNE JR
Nearby Offenders
Anthony K Romualdo
Anthony K Romualdo
HC01 STAINBACK HWY, HILO, HI 96720
Alan Wayne Jeffries
Jared Alexander Johnson
Jared Alexander Johnson
138 OLUEA CIRCLE, KIHEI, HI 96753

Currently Alan Wayne Jeffries could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alan Wayne Jeffries's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alan Wayne Jeffries is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.