Alexander Keola Martin Svendsen

Show Map
Show Image
52-4877 AKONI PULE HWY, KAPAAU, HI 96755
Nearby Offenders
Kyle L Hasegawa
Kyle L Hasegawa
2199 KAMEHAMEHA HWY, HONOLULU, HI 96819
Alexander Keola Martin Svendsen
Ryan E Monte
Ryan E Monte
94-140 KIAHA LOOP, MILILANI, HI 96789

Important Offender Data

Covered Offender Status : Registered

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1985

Gender : Male

Height : 5.10"

Weight : 220

Race : White

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Brown

Scars / Marks / Tattoos:
  • TAT RF ARM - FOREARM, RIGHT
  • TAT L CALF - CALF, LEFT
  • TAT CHEST - KANANI W/PLUMERIA
  • TAT R FOOT - 808

Offenses

Offense : SEX_ASSAULT_1

Disposition Date : 01/30/2017

Place of Offense : HAWAII


Registration Details

Record Last Updated : 01/04/2019

Collected From : Hawaii State Registry

Alias

SVENDSEN,ALEAXANDER KM
SVENDSEN,ALEXANDER KEOLAMARTIN
SVENDSEN,ALEXANDER KM
SVENDSEN,KEOLA
SVENDSON,ALEXANDER
Nearby Offenders
Kyle L Hasegawa
Kyle L Hasegawa
2199 KAMEHAMEHA HWY, HONOLULU, HI 96819
Alexander Keola Martin Svendsen
Ryan E Monte
Ryan E Monte
94-140 KIAHA LOOP, MILILANI, HI 96789

Currently Alexander Keola Martin Svendsen could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alexander Keola Martin Svendsen's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alexander Keola Martin Svendsen is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.