Abe Paul Knight

Show Map
Show Image
426 PAU ST #6, HONOLULU, HI 96815
Nearby Offenders
Leonardo Alatan
Leonardo Alatan
28-2847 KAHUA ST, PEPEEKEO, HI 96783
Abe Paul Knight
Austin Dk Gaskins
Austin Dk Gaskins
99-902 MOANALUA ROAD, AIEA, HI 96701

Important Offender Data

Covered Offender Status : Registered

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1992
Gender : Male
Height : 5.11"
Weight : 321
Race : Hispanic
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown
Scars / Marks / Tattoos:
  • TAT RF ARM - KNIGHT
  • TAT L HND - 808
  • TAT LF ARM - OCASIO

Offenses

Offense : SEXUAL_ASSAULT_2
Disposition Date : 08/05/2014
Place of Offense : HAWAII

Registration Details

Record Last Updated : 01/02/2019
Collected From : Hawaii State Registry

Alias

KNIGHT,ABE
Nearby Offenders
Leonardo Alatan
Leonardo Alatan
28-2847 KAHUA ST, PEPEEKEO, HI 96783
Abe Paul Knight
Austin Dk Gaskins
Austin Dk Gaskins
99-902 MOANALUA ROAD, AIEA, HI 96701

Currently Abe Paul Knight could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abe Paul Knight's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abe Paul Knight is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.