Allen Troy Gueco

Show Map
Show Image
68-036 APUHIHI ST #G, WAIALUA, HI 96791
Nearby Offenders
Cruz Michael Dela
Cruz Michael Dela
1832 KAOHU ST, WAILUKU, HI 96793
Allen Troy Gueco
Enio Ruben Tablas
Enio Ruben Tablas
1250 E ARICA RD, , 85131

Important Offender Data

Covered Offender Status : Registered

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1979
Gender : Male
Height : 5.9"
Weight : 165
Race : Filipino
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Brown
Scars / Marks / Tattoos:
  • TAT BACK - GUECO
  • TAT LF ARM - MOANA COVERED W/DRAGON
  • TAT CHEST - 1.16.09 COVERED W/KOI
  • TAT CHEST - KEKILAAUOWAKANAHELE
  • TAT CHEST - ROY
  • TAT LF ARM - DRAGON
  • TAT CHEST - FLOWER

Offenses

Offense : SEXUAL_ASSAULT_2
Disposition Date : 01/08/2014
Place of Offense : HAWAII

Registration Details

Record Last Updated : 01/04/2019
Collected From : Hawaii State Registry

Alias

GUECO,ALLEN
GUECO,ALLEN T

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Type : AUTO
Make : TOYOTA
Model : PICK UP
License Number : TFA 654
Color : GREY
Year : 1994

Nearby Offenders
Cruz Michael Dela
Cruz Michael Dela
1832 KAOHU ST, WAILUKU, HI 96793
Allen Troy Gueco
Enio Ruben Tablas
Enio Ruben Tablas
1250 E ARICA RD, , 85131

Currently Allen Troy Gueco could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Allen Troy Gueco's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Allen Troy Gueco is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.