Amado R Nagun

Show Map
Show Image
937 KUHIO PLACE, WAILUKU, HI 96793
Nearby Offenders
Edward George Cassidy
Edward George Cassidy
1250 E ARICA RD, , 85131
Amado R Nagun
Live Samuelu
Live Samuelu
HC01 STAINBACK HWY, HILO, HI 96720

Important Offender Data

Covered Offender Status : Registered

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1959
Gender : Male
Height : 5.4"
Weight : 188
Race : Black
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Black
Scars / Marks / Tattoos:
  • N/A

Offenses

Offense : SEX_ASSAULT_2
Disposition Date : 01/05/2012
Place of Offense : HAWAII

Registration Details

Record Last Updated : 01/08/2019
Collected From : Hawaii State Registry

Alias

NAGUN,ALEX
NAGUN,AMADO

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Type : AUTO
Make : MAZDA
Model : PKUP
License Number : GJD 482
Color : BLACK
Year : 1996

Vehicle Type : AUTO
Make : HYUNDAI
Model : ELANTRA
License Number : JYS 544
Color : WHITE
Year : 2000

Vehicle Type : AUTO
Make : TOYOTA
Model : PICKUP
License Number : MMX 369
Color : BROWN
Year : 2005

Nearby Offenders
Edward George Cassidy
Edward George Cassidy
1250 E ARICA RD, , 85131
Amado R Nagun
Live Samuelu
Live Samuelu
HC01 STAINBACK HWY, HILO, HI 96720

Currently Amado R Nagun could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Amado R Nagun's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Amado R Nagun is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.