Allen J Hee

Show Map
Show Image
3202 PALIULI ST, HONOLULU, HI 96816
Nearby Offenders
Cipriano Sahagun Albano
Cipriano Sahagun Albano
27-208 ROAD C MORTON CAMP, PAPAIKOU, HI 96781
Allen J Hee
Reuben Dumaguin
Reuben Dumaguin
82-6147 MULIWAI PL, CAPTAIN COOK, HI 96704

Important Offender Data

Covered Offender Status : Registered

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1939
Gender : Male
Height : 5.3"
Weight : 120
Race : Chinese
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown
Scars / Marks / Tattoos:
  • N/A

Offenses

Offense : SEX_ASSAULT_2
Disposition Date : 01/25/2010
Place of Offense : HAWAII

Registration Details

Record Last Updated : 01/05/2019
Collected From : Hawaii State Registry

Alias

HEE,ALLEN JOSEPH
Nearby Offenders
Cipriano Sahagun Albano
Cipriano Sahagun Albano
27-208 ROAD C MORTON CAMP, PAPAIKOU, HI 96781
Allen J Hee
Reuben Dumaguin
Reuben Dumaguin
82-6147 MULIWAI PL, CAPTAIN COOK, HI 96704

Currently Allen J Hee could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Allen J Hee's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Allen J Hee is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.