Alema I L Lealao-mahelona Jr

Show Map
Show Image
94-239 ANIANI PL #C, WAIPAHU, HI 96797
Nearby Offenders
Sa-min Lee Choe
Sa-min Lee Choe
1250 E ARICA RD, , 85131
Alema I L Lealao-mahelona Jr
Jewel Aquino
Jewel Aquino
84-929 HANA STREET #A, WAIANAE, HI 96792

Important Offender Data

Covered Offender Status : Registered

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1987
Gender : Male
Height : 5.8"
Weight : 250
Race : Hawaiian
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown
Scars / Marks / Tattoos:
  • TAT RF ARM - ALWAYS & FOREVER
  • TAT NECK - R KAALLA
  • TAT NECK - L GOD GOT ME

Offenses

Offense : SEX_ASSAULT_3_(3_CTS)
Disposition Date : 02/18/2009
Place of Offense : HAWAII

Registration Details

Record Last Updated : 10/13/2018
Collected From : Hawaii State Registry

Alias

LEALAO MAHELONA,ALEMA IKAIKA
LEALAOMAHELONA,ALEMA IKAIKA JR
LEALAOMAHELONA,ALEMA IKAIKASIL
LEALAOMAHELONA,ALEMA IKAIKASILIVAROYJR
LEALAOMAHELONA,ALEMA IKAIKASILIVAROYJR JR
MAHELAMA,ALEMA IKAIKA LEALAO
MAHELONA,ALEMA I L JR
MAHELONA,ALEMA IKAIKA LEALAO
Nearby Offenders
Sa-min Lee Choe
Sa-min Lee Choe
1250 E ARICA RD, , 85131
Alema I L Lealao-mahelona Jr
Jewel Aquino
Jewel Aquino
84-929 HANA STREET #A, WAIANAE, HI 96792

Currently Alema I L Lealao-mahelona Jr could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alema I L Lealao-mahelona Jr's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alema I L Lealao-mahelona Jr is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.