Allan S Donis

Show Map
Show Image
177 HAMAKUA DR, KAILUA, HI 96734
Nearby Offenders
Kaslor Nota
Kaslor Nota
487 HOOPUNI ST., HILO, HI 96720
Allan S Donis
Justin Keoki Silva
Justin Keoki Silva
60 PUNAHELE ST, HILO, HI 96720

Important Offender Data

Covered Offender Status : Registered

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1982
Gender : Male
Height : 5.11"
Weight : 235
Race : Hispanic
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Hazel
Scars / Marks / Tattoos:
  • TAT RF ARM - PIC OF HIS SON
  • TAT R ARM - ON BICEPT S.F. AND A BIRD

Offenses

Offense : SEX_ASSAULT_3
Disposition Date : 07/30/2008
Place of Offense : HAWAII

Registration Details

Record Last Updated : 01/03/2019
Collected From : Hawaii State Registry

Alias

DONIS,ALLAN
DONIS,ALLAN STEVENTH

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Type : AUTO
Make : CHEVROLET
Model : S-10
License Number : STW 869
Color : WHITE
Year : 2001

Nearby Offenders
Kaslor Nota
Kaslor Nota
487 HOOPUNI ST., HILO, HI 96720
Allan S Donis
Justin Keoki Silva
Justin Keoki Silva
60 PUNAHELE ST, HILO, HI 96720

Currently Allan S Donis could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Allan S Donis's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Allan S Donis is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.