Alan D Lester

Show Map
Show Image
60 PUNAHALE ST, HILO, HI 96720
Nearby Offenders
Robert K Depew
Robert K Depew
OLD AIRPORT AREA, KAILUA KONA, HI 96745
Alan D Lester
Robert James Behrendt
Robert James Behrendt
MAMALAHOA HWY, HOLUALOA, HI 96725

Important Offender Data

Covered Offender Status : Incarcerated

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1939
Gender : Male
Height : 6.4"
Weight : 225
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Hazel
Scars / Marks / Tattoos:
  • N/A

Offenses

Offense : SEX_ASSAULT_3
Disposition Date : 01/18/2007
Place of Offense : HAWAII

Registration Details

Record Last Updated : 05/16/2017
Collected From : Hawaii State Registry

Alias

G,ALAN D

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Type : AUTO
Make : GMC
Model : JIMMY
License Number :
Color : BLACK
Year : 1988

Vehicle Type : AUTO
Make : PONTIAC
Model : TRANSPORT
License Number : HXE 906
Color : TEAL
Year : 1995

Nearby Offenders
Robert K Depew
Robert K Depew
OLD AIRPORT AREA, KAILUA KONA, HI 96745
Alan D Lester
Robert James Behrendt
Robert James Behrendt
MAMALAHOA HWY, HOLUALOA, HI 96725

Currently Alan D Lester could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alan D Lester's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alan D Lester is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.