Alexander Siddhartha Aehegma

Show Map
Show Image
1 KA'AWALII RD 96774, PINOLA, MS 39149
Nearby Offenders
Alexander Siddhartha Aehegma

Important Offender Data

Covered Offender Status : Registered

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1981

Gender : Male

Height : 5.9"

Weight : 179

Race : White

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Hazel

Scars / Marks / Tattoos:
  • TAT BACK - YIN-YANG

Offenses

Offense : SEX_ASSAULT_3

Disposition Date : 08/15/2007

Place of Offense : HAWAII


Registration Details

Record Last Updated : 04/12/2019

Collected From : Hawaii State Registry

Alias

AEHEGMA,ALEXANDER
AEHEGMA,ALEXANDER S
AEHEGMA,ALEXANDER SIDDH
AEHEGMA,ALEXANDER SIDOHAPTHA
AHEGMA,ALEX
AHEGMA,ALEXANDER

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Type : AUTO
Make : MAZDA
Model : B 2300 SE
License Number : ZAV 241
Color : WHITE
Year : 2004

Nearby Offenders

36-2379 PUUALAEA HOMESTEAD RD, LAUPAHOEHOE, HI 96764
Alexander Siddhartha Aehegma

99-902 MOANALUA RD, AIEA, HI 96701

Currently Alexander Siddhartha Aehegma could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alexander Siddhartha Aehegma's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alexander Siddhartha Aehegma is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.