Adam Ray Grusing

Show Map
Show Image
92-8318 LAUHALA BLVD, OCEAN VIEW, HI 96737
Nearby Offenders
Gary Keith Vaughan Sr
Gary Keith Vaughan Sr
1250 EAST ARICA ROAD, , 85131
Adam Ray Grusing
Gilbert Pardilla Macalma
Gilbert Pardilla Macalma
1250 EAST ARICA RD, , 85131

Important Offender Data

Covered Offender Status : Registered

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1968
Gender : Male
Height : 6.2"
Weight : 160
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Hazel
Scars / Marks / Tattoos:
  • OTHER - TATTOOS ALL OVER

Offenses

Offense : SEX_ASSAULT_2
Disposition Date : 01/26/2004
Place of Offense : HAWAII

Registration Details

Record Last Updated : 01/07/2019
Collected From : Hawaii State Registry

Alias

GRUSING,ADAM R
GRUSING,ADAM ROY
Nearby Offenders
Gary Keith Vaughan Sr
Gary Keith Vaughan Sr
1250 EAST ARICA ROAD, , 85131
Adam Ray Grusing
Gilbert Pardilla Macalma
Gilbert Pardilla Macalma
1250 EAST ARICA RD, , 85131

Currently Adam Ray Grusing could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Ray Grusing's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Ray Grusing is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.