Andrew Rodriguez

Show Map
Show Image
86-4316 E HWY BLT RD, CAPTAIN COOK, HI 96704
Nearby Offenders
Jeremy Jacob Defrenchi
Jeremy Jacob Defrenchi
76-992 KOHAKO PL, HOLUALOA, HI 96725
Andrew Rodriguez
Christopher T Holschuh
Christopher T Holschuh
1644 KILAUEA AVE #106, HILO, HI 96720

Important Offender Data

Covered Offender Status : Registered

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1980
Gender : Male
Height : 5.11"
Weight : 170
Race : Hawaiian
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown
Scars / Marks / Tattoos:
  • N/A

Offenses

Offense : SEXUAL_ASSAULT_1
Disposition Date : 01/29/2015
Place of Offense : HAWAII

Registration Details

Record Last Updated : 10/11/2018
Collected From : Hawaii State Registry

Alias

ANDY

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Type : AUTO
Make : CHEVY
Model : SILVERADO
License Number : SXT 092
Color : BLUE
Year : 2006

Vehicle Type : AUTO
Make : SUBARU
Model : BAJA
License Number : NNP 691
Color : YELLOW
Year : 2003

Nearby Offenders
Jeremy Jacob Defrenchi
Jeremy Jacob Defrenchi
76-992 KOHAKO PL, HOLUALOA, HI 96725
Andrew Rodriguez
Christopher T Holschuh
Christopher T Holschuh
1644 KILAUEA AVE #106, HILO, HI 96720

Currently Andrew Rodriguez could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Andrew Rodriguez's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Andrew Rodriguez is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.