Alfredo C Salvador Sr

Show Map
Show Image
53-4249 AKONI PULE HWY, KAPAAU, HI 96755
Nearby Offenders
Edward Delima
Edward Delima
2146 STAR RD, HONOLULU, HI 96813
Alfredo C Salvador Sr
Jason L Flower
Jason L Flower
0 HIBISCUS ST 96771, , 11276

Important Offender Data

Covered Offender Status : Registered

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1931
Gender : Male
Height : 5.4"
Weight : 145
Race : Filipino
Hair Color : Gray
Eye Color : Brown
Scars / Marks / Tattoos:
  • SC L ARM - SC L ELBOW
  • SC FACE
  • SC FHD
  • SC ABDOM - SC ABDOMEN

Offenses

Offense : SEX_ASSAULT_3_(2_CTS)
Disposition Date : 05/11/2001
Place of Offense : HAWAII

Registration Details

Record Last Updated : 01/11/2019
Collected From : Hawaii State Registry

Alias

SALVADOR,ALFREDO
SALVADOR,ALFREDO C
SALVADOR,ALFREDO CASTRO
SALVADOR,ALFREDO SR
SALVADOR,FRED
Nearby Offenders
Edward Delima
Edward Delima
2146 STAR RD, HONOLULU, HI 96813
Alfredo C Salvador Sr
Jason L Flower
Jason L Flower
0 HIBISCUS ST 96771, , 11276

Currently Alfredo C Salvador Sr could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alfredo C Salvador Sr's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alfredo C Salvador Sr is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.