Anthony S Colgrove

Show Map
Show Image
75-5790 KELE PLACE, KAILUA KONA, HI 96740
Nearby Offenders
Jacob Hall
Jacob Hall
370 KING AVE, HILO, HI 96720
Anthony S Colgrove
Garth Coleman
Garth Coleman
1252 E ARICA RD, , 85131

Important Offender Data

Covered Offender Status : Registered

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1963
Gender : Male
Height : 5.6"
Weight : 170
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Blue
Scars / Marks / Tattoos:
  • TAT R ARM - NO DESCRIPTION
  • TAT R SHLD - NO DESCRIPTION
  • OTHER - BM ABDOMEN
  • TAT R ANKL - NO DESCRIPTION
  • TAT CHEST - NO DESCRIPTION
  • TAT L SHLD - NO DESCRIPTION
  • TAT L ARM - ARM, LEFT (NONSPECIFIC)
  • TAT L LEG - NO DESCRIPTION
  • TAT R LEG - NO DESCRIPTION

Offenses

Offense : SEXUAL_ASSAULT_1
Disposition Date : 02/17/2009
Place of Offense : HAWAII

Registration Details

Record Last Updated : 01/10/2019
Collected From : Hawaii State Registry

Alias

COLGROVE,ANTHONY SCOTT
TONY

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Type : AUTO
Make : NISSAN
Model : ALTIMA
License Number : RGR 085
Color : GRAY
Year : 2010

Nearby Offenders
Jacob Hall
Jacob Hall
370 KING AVE, HILO, HI 96720
Anthony S Colgrove
Garth Coleman
Garth Coleman
1252 E ARICA RD, , 85131

Currently Anthony S Colgrove could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Anthony S Colgrove's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Anthony S Colgrove is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.