Allen Paul Branco

Show Map
Show Image
65 HOKULANI ST., HILO, HI 96720
Nearby Offenders
Owen K Hooper Jr
Owen K Hooper Jr
1252 E ARICA RD, ELOY, AZ 85231
Allen Paul Branco
Curtis D Leialoha
Curtis D Leialoha
359 DESHA AVE, HILO, HI 96720

Important Offender Data

Covered Offender Status : Registered

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1957
Gender : Male
Height : 6.0"
Weight : 180
Race : Hawaiian
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Brown
Scars / Marks / Tattoos:
  • TAT ARM - TAT B ARMS
  • SC L LEG
  • TAT L KNEE
  • TAT R SHLD - ANCHOR
  • TAT L SHLD - BOAT
  • SC L SHLD
  • TAT L ARM - CANOE
  • TAT UR ARM - ANCHOR
  • SC L KNEE

Offenses

Offense : SEX_ASSAULT_1
Disposition Date : 04/02/1997
Place of Offense : HAWAII

Registration Details

Record Last Updated : 01/04/2019
Collected From : Hawaii State Registry

Alias

ALBOY
BRANCO,AL
BRANCO,ALLEN P

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Type : AUTO
Make : FORD
Model : RANGER
License Number : MNH 292
Color : GRAY
Year : 2005

Vehicle Type : AUTO
Make : HONDA
Model : CIVIC
License Number : HKF 808
Color : GRAY
Year : 2008

Vehicle Type : AUTO
Make : TOYOTA
Model : ECHO
License Number : NGY 409
Color : GRAY
Year : 2004

Vehicle Type : AUTO
Make : MAZDA
Model : MPV
License Number : HKU 556
Color : GRAY
Year : 2000

Nearby Offenders
Owen K Hooper Jr
Owen K Hooper Jr
1252 E ARICA RD, ELOY, AZ 85231
Allen Paul Branco
Curtis D Leialoha
Curtis D Leialoha
359 DESHA AVE, HILO, HI 96720

Currently Allen Paul Branco could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Allen Paul Branco's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Allen Paul Branco is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.