Allan Duarte

Show Map
Show Image
76-5947 MAMALAHOA HWY #C, HOLUALOA, HI 96725
Nearby Offenders
Allan Duarte

Important Offender Data

Covered Offender Status : Registered

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1958

Gender : Male

Height : 5.9"

Weight : 300

Race : White

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Brown

Scars / Marks / Tattoos:
  • TAT SHLD - TAT B SHLD
  • SC HAND - SC R HAND
  • TAT ARM - TAT B UARM
  • SC ABDOM - SC ABDOMEN
  • SC CHEST
  • TAT BACK
  • TAT L SHLD
  • TAT R SHLD
  • TAT BACK - BACK
  • TAT L ARM - AT
  • TAT R ARM - CROSS / AD

Offenses

Offense : ATTEMPTED_SEX_ASSAULT_3

Disposition Date : 05/13/1997

Place of Offense : HAWAII


Registration Details

Record Last Updated : 05/30/2019

Collected From : Hawaii State Registry

Alias

DUARTE,ALAN
DUARTE,ALLAN JR

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Type : AUTO
Make : SATURN
Model : ION
License Number :
Color : GRAY
Year : 2004

Nearby Offenders

18-1227 PLUMERIA PLACE, MOUNTAIN VIEW, HI 96771
Allan Duarte

79-7412 MAMEALOHA HWY, KEALAKEKUA, HI 96750

Currently Allan Duarte could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Allan Duarte's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Allan Duarte is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.