Alfred K Leslie Jr

Show Map
Show Image
54-383 HOSPITAL ROAD, KAPAAU, HI 96755
Nearby Offenders
Alfred K Leslie Jr

Important Offender Data

Covered Offender Status : Registered

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1968

Gender : Male

Height : 6.1"

Weight : 385

Race : Hawaiian

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Brown

Scars / Marks / Tattoos:
  • N/A

Offenses

Offense : SEX_ASSAULT_1_(3_CTS)

Disposition Date : 09/13/1995

Place of Offense : HAWAII


Registration Details

Record Last Updated : 04/09/2019

Collected From : Hawaii State Registry

Alias

LESLIE,ALFRED
LESLIE,ALFRED JR
LESLIE,ALFRED KALEO JR
Nearby Offenders

16-1559 ORCHIDLAND #38 AV, KEAAU, HI 96749
Alfred K Leslie Jr

161 BANYAN DR #706A, HILO, HI 96720

Currently Alfred K Leslie Jr could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alfred K Leslie Jr's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alfred K Leslie Jr is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.