Albert K Murashige

Show Map
Show Image
388 KAMEHAMEHA AVE, KAHULUI, HI 96732
Nearby Offenders
Eddie J Turalva
Eddie J Turalva
7 KAHANA RIDGE PL, LAHAINA, HI 96761
Albert K Murashige
Edwin Taal
Edwin Taal
181 LANAI AVE #7E, LANAI CITY, HI 96763

Important Offender Data

Covered Offender Status : Registered

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1957
Gender : Male
Height : 5.10"
Weight : 180
Race : Japanese
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown
Scars / Marks / Tattoos:
  • N/A

Offenses

Offense : ATTEMPTED_SEX_ASSAULT_2
Disposition Date : 06/17/2004
Place of Offense : HAWAII

Registration Details

Record Last Updated : 10/12/2018
Collected From : Hawaii State Registry

Alias

MURASHIGE,ALBERT
MURASHIGE,ALBERT K.

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Type : AUTO
Make : BUICK
Model : CENTURY
License Number : 3SB 964
Color : BRONZE
Year : 2001

Nearby Offenders
Eddie J Turalva
Eddie J Turalva
7 KAHANA RIDGE PL, LAHAINA, HI 96761
Albert K Murashige
Edwin Taal
Edwin Taal
181 LANAI AVE #7E, LANAI CITY, HI 96763

Currently Albert K Murashige could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Albert K Murashige's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Albert K Murashige is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.